William Hosaflook
Superintendent
(304) 420-9663
Beth Baker
Payroll Supervisor
(304) 420-9670 x147
Ashlee Beatty
Curriculum Coordinator
(304) 420-9670 x112
Sheila Belcher
Secretary
(304) 420-9670 x140
Julie Bertram
Health Services Coordinator
(304) 420-9670 x180
Martin Best
Director of Physical Plant
(304) 420-9568 x108
Hollie Best
Child Nutrition Director
(304) 420-9631 x101
Joe Britton
School & Home Service Consultant
(304) 420-9595 x2
Donald Brown
Safety Coordinator
(304) 494-2134
Sharon Burdette-Williams
Special Education Secretary III
(304) 420-9655 x101
Karen Carney
Special Education Specialist
(304) 420-9655
Lesley Cline
Title I Secretary
(304) 420-9670 x135
Debra Conger
Human Resources Coordinator
(304) 420-9670 x152
Kennith Cook
Assistant Superintendent/Director of Secondary Education
(304) 420-9670
Stephanie Cunningham
Administrative Assistant
(304) 420-9670 x150
Melanie Cutright
Early Learning Coordinator
(304) 420-9670 x159
Dorothy Effingham
Coordinator/Secretary III
(304) 420-9670 x165
Carol Fleak
Secretary/Accountant
(304) 420-9670 x185
Michael Fling
Assistant Superintendent of Support Services
(304) 420-9670 x172
Angela Gant
Human Resources Secretary
(304) 420-9670 x153
Zane Gherke
Director MIS & Technology
(304) 420-9510 x102
Regina Graham
Director of Transportation
(304) 420-9636 x102
Cathy Grewe
Coordinator of Assessment & Student Services
(304) 420-9670 x122
Brooke Harris
Special Education Secretary
(304) 420-9655
MickiAnne Henkels
Insurance Accountant
(304) 420-9670 x146
Lindsey Hull
Medicaid Specialist
(304) 420-9663 x144
Whitni Kines
Director of Finance
(304) 420-9670 x167
Kirsten Lefebure
Director of Purchasing
(304) 420-9670 x168
Candace Lewis
Academic Coach
(304) 420-9670 x135
Aimee Lott
C&I Warehouse Clerk
(304) 420-9580 x3
Dino Lyons
Autism/Behavior Disorder Specialist
(304) 420-9655 x108
Cathy Maas
Executive Secretary
(304) 420-9670 x125
Amber Matty
Technology Integration Specialist
(304) 546-8685
Tammy McKnight
Director of Federal Programs
(304) 420-9670 x135
Greg Merritt
Academic Coach
(304) 420-9625
John Merritt
Assistant Superintendent
(304) 420-9670 x153
Joanna Mulligan
Academic Coach
(304) 420-9670 x135
Eric Murphy
Technology Integration Specialist
(304) 916-7619
Ed Murray
Senior Technical Support Specialist
(304) 420-9510 x105
Keith Palmer
Director of Elementary Schools
(304) 420-9670
Jennifer Peters
Secretary III/Accountant III
(304) 420-9670 x170
Jason Potts
Math & Science Curriculum Coordinator
(304) 420-9670 x123
Karen Powell
Payroll Supervisor
(304) 420-9670 x181
Linda Province
Switchboard Operator
(304) 420-9663
Carla Rippeto
MCAT Specialist
(304) 420-9655
Laura Rogers
Federal Programs Business Manager
(304) 420-9670 x137
Chris Rutherford
Director of Attendance & Home Services
(304) 420-9670 x156
Yvonne Santin
Director of Special Education
(304) 420-9655
Deena Smith
Secretary
(304) 420-9670 x107
David Snider
School Psychologist
(304) 420-9655
Donna Snyder
Executive Secretary
(304) 420-9670 x172
Clarissa Starcher
Buyer/Auditor/Secretary III
(304) 420-9670 x171
Paula Stephens
Student & Home Services Secretary
(304) 420-9670 x156
Jimmy Stewart
Technology Integration Specialist
(304) 699-1723
William Vincent
Director of Middle School Athletic Program
(304) 420-9605
Mike Walter
Business Analyst/Operations Coordinator
(304) 420-9670 x190
Brandin Wharton
Professional Accountant
(304) 420-9670 x145
Christie Willis
Director of Curriculum & Instruction
(304) 420-9670 x160
Jason Wyers
Curriculum Coordinator
(304) 420-9670 x160
Holly Yoke
School Psychologist
(304) 420-9655